|
|
LISTA
DE INSCRITOS XIX SUBIDA A SANTO EMILIANO |
|
|
|
|
CAMPEONATO
DE ESPAÑA |
Nº |
Escudería |
Piloto |
Vehículo |
Gr. |
Cl. |
1 |
Escudería
Laciana Motor |
Roberto
Méndez Cuervo |
Audi
A4 ST |
A2 |
13 |
2 |
Bengala |
Raúl
Borreguero Calero |
BMW
320i ST |
A2 |
13 |
3 |
Riera
Racing |
Xavier
Riera Vilarrasa |
BMW
320 I |
A2 |
13 |
4 |
Motor
Club Bernia |
Gonzalo
Mengual Pérez |
Citroen
Saxo VTS 16V |
A2 |
12 |
5 |
José
A. López-Fombona |
José
A. López-Fombona |
Audi
A4 |
A2 |
13 |
6 |
Automóvil
Club Alcalans |
Luis
Flores Rodríguez |
Seat
Córdoba WRC III |
A |
10 |
7 |
Riera
Racing |
José
Carlos Lirola |
BMW
M3 |
A |
10 |
8 |
Auto
Mercado Astur |
Javier
Fernández Requejo |
BMW
M3 |
A |
10 |
9 |
Montbui
Racing Valles |
Isaac
Guillén Pérez |
Renault
Megane Coupé |
A |
7 |
10 |
Quelmi
Team |
Miguel
Angel Franco Franco |
Citroen
Saxo VTS 16V |
A |
7 |
11 |
Automóvil
Club Almería |
Rafael
Ruiz Ortiz |
Ford
Escort Cosworth |
N |
5 |
12 |
J.B.Rosales |
José
Blanco Rosales |
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVOVII |
N |
5 |
14 |
Carbayín
M.C. |
Oscar
Palacios Arias |
BRC
Suzuki |
CM |
|
15 |
Langreo
M.C. |
Jesús
Bango Pérez |
BRC
Suzuki |
CM |
|
16 |
Escudería
Voltegrá |
José
Mª Guitart Caballol |
Speed
Car |
CM |
|
17 |
P.J.Elvis |
Francisco
José Suárez López |
BRC
Suzuki |
CM |
|
18 |
Carlos
A. Glez. Leite |
Carlos
Alberto González Leite |
Speed
Car GT 1000 |
CM |
|
19 |
Escudería
Argía |
Alberto
Alonso Tojo |
Speed
Car GT 1000 |
CM |
|
20 |
Escudería
Moscona |
José
Antonio Natal González |
BRC
Honda |
CM |
|
21 |
Langreo
M.C. |
Daniel
Lejarraga López |
BRC
Suzuki |
CM |
|
22 |
Escudería
Argía |
Carlos
Villanueva Saenz |
Speed
Car |
CM |
|
23 |
P.A.Arteixo
|
Roberto
Rodríguez Pérez |
Speed
Car Yamaha |
CM |
|
24 |
Escudería
Moscona |
Juan
Carlos Sanmartín Pena |
Renault
Megane Coupé |
A2 |
13 |
25 |
Riera
Racing |
Aitor
Ramírez |
BMW
320i ST |
A2 |
13 |
26 |
Auto
Mercado Astur |
Sergio
Díaz González |
BMW
320 ST |
A2 |
13 |
27 |
Team
Repauto |
Javier
Fernández Villanueva |
Pegeot
309 GTI 16V |
A2 |
13 |
28 |
Bimenes
Motor Sport |
Alberto
Redondo Criado |
Citroen
Saxo VTS 16V |
A2 |
12 |
29 |
Auto
Mercado Astur |
José
Ramón Fdez. Castañón |
BMW
M3 |
A |
10 |
30 |
Gaitero
Competición |
José
Luis Alvarez Prieto |
Opel
Astra |
A |
8 |
31 |
C.A.S. |
José
Pose García |
Renault
Clio Williams |
A |
8 |
32 |
E.Turón
Arráss |
Arsenio
José Suárez |
Citroen
Zx 16v |
A |
8 |
33 |
Carbayín
M.C. |
Rubén
García García |
Seat
Ibiza |
A |
8 |
34 |
Carbayín
M.C. |
Manuel
Antonio Pérez Fdez |
Peugeot
106 Kit-Car |
A |
7 |
35 |
Langreo
M.C. |
Víctor
Manuel Pardeiro |
Peugeot
206 XS |
A |
6 |
36 |
Villa
de Llanes |
Roberto
Flórez Mendoza |
Peugeot
206 XS |
A |
6 |
37 |
Langreo
M.C. |
Pablo
Garrido Vázquez |
Peugeot
106 Rallye |
A |
6 |
38 |
Escudería
Teide |
Juan
Luis Cruz Cabrera |
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO VII |
N |
5 |
39 |
Celio
Auto Racing |
Jesús
García Martínez |
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO V |
N |
5 |
40 |
Pravia
Competición |
José
Ramón Menéndez Mtnez. |
Fiat
Uno Turbo |
N |
4 |
41 |
E.Turón
Arráss |
Fermín
Iglesias |
Citroen
Zx 16v |
N |
3 |
42 |
Cangas
Narcea M.C. |
Rubén
Suárez González |
Peugeot
106 Rallye |
N-Jr |
2 |
43 |
Mallacina
Sport |
Héctor
Argüelles Fernández |
Peugeot
106 Rallye |
N-Jr |
1 |
44 |
C.A.S. |
Ignacio
Cueto Mata |
Citroen
AX GTI |
N-Jr |
1 |
45 |
C.A.S. |
Iván
Fernández González |
Peugeot
106 Rallye |
N |
1 |
CAMPEONATO
DE ASTURIAS |
Nº |
Escudería |
Piloto |
Vehículo |
Gr. |
Cl. |
46 |
Automercado
Astur |
Adolfo
Posada Ferrón |
Osella
BMW PA 20S |
CN |
13 |
47 |
Vilariño
Motorsport |
Andrés
Vilariño Esnaola |
Reynard
Fórmula 3000 |
E |
13 |
48 |
Pancho
Egozcue |
Pancho
Egozcue |
Reynard
Fórmula 3 |
E |
13 |
49 |
A.C.P.A |
Iván
Suárez Martínez |
Martini
MK-34 |
E |
13 |
50 |
Carbayín
M.C. |
Victor
Abraham Gutierrez |
Formula
Nissan 2000 |
E |
13 |
51 |
Pravia
Competición |
Ignacio
Fragale Alonso |
VanDiemenFórmulaRenault |
E |
13 |
52 |
Pravia
Competición |
Juan
Luis Menéndez Alvarez |
Formula
Súper Toyota |
E |
13 |
53 |
Pravia
Competición |
César
Gutiérrez Fernández |
Ford
Sierra Cosworth 4X4 |
S |
10 |
54 |
Sif
Motor |
Alejandro
Martínez Alvarez |
Renault
5 GT Turbo |
S |
9 |
55 |
Bimenes
Motor Sport |
Javier
Otero Somoano |
Renault
5 GT Turbo |
S |
9 |
56 |
Sif
Motor |
Fernando
Roberto Monteiro |
BMW
323i |
S |
9 |
57 |
Vilariño
Motorsport |
Fran
Cobo Mozo |
Renault
5 GT Turbo |
S |
9 |
58 |
Bimenes
Motor Sport |
José
Luis Ruiz Mortera |
Renault
5 GT Turbo |
S |
9 |
59 |
Mallacina
Sport |
Manuel
Fernández Cosme |
Renault
11 Turbo |
S |
9 |
60 |
Escudería
Moscona |
Gonzalo
Alba García |
Volkswagen
Golf GTI 16v. |
S |
8 |
61 |
Turón
Arráss |
Jorge
Lobo Jiménez |
Opel
Corsa GSI |
S |
7 |
62 |
Laureano
Díaz Alvarez |
Laureano
Díaz Alvarez |
Citroen
AX |
S |
6 |
63 |
Langreo
M.C. |
Gustavo
Sánchez López |
Peugeot
205 Rallye |
S |
6 |
64 |
Gaitero
Competición |
Antonio
Boris Alvarez |
Peugeot
205 Rallye |
S |
6 |
65 |
Langreo
M.C. |
José
Mª Castro Iglesias |
Ford
Sierra Cosworth |
S |
5 |
66 |
Pravia
AutoCompetición |
Primitivo
Ambrés Alvarez |
Renault
21 Turbo |
S |
5 |
67 |
Gaitero
Competición |
Adolfo
Vázquez Carbayo |
Opel
Kadett GTE |
S |
3 |
68 |
Langreo
M.C. |
Marcos
Marzoa Bustelo |
Citroen
AX GT |
S-Jr |
1 |
69 |
Escudería
Lugones |
Roberto
Canales García |
Peugeot
205 Rallye |
S-Jr |
1 |
70 |
C.A.S. |
Jonathan
Mortera Montes |
Peugeot
205 Rallye |
S-Jr |
1 |
71 |
Mallacina
Sport |
Rodrigo
Beteta Mier |
Peugeot
205 Rallye |
S-Jr |
1 |
Langreo
16 de Junio de 2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|